East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Stuart ran 527.2 kms in 2015.

Stuart ran 546.5 kms in 2016.

Stuart ran 871 kms in 2017.

Stuart ran 917 kms in 2018.

Stuart has so far run 562 kms in 2019.

January50 kms
February91 kms
March130 kms
April140 kms
May100 kms
June51 kms




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2019

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Mark Boulton12942082
Craig Livermore8511369
Maud Hodson8361345
James Nichols7231163
Scott McMillan6831099
Grant Conway6371024
Tom Woods559901
Maran Raju547880
Jacob Stevens536864
Ford Cadiogan524843
Caroline Frith514827
Andrew Baxter490789
Catriona Hoult489786
Steven Bywater428689
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera399641
Stuart Barton349562
Marc Akers334537
Andy Bolderstone307494
Caroline Moore300482
Rhys Edwards295764
Eleanor Wilkinson267429
Nathaniel Dye266428
John Healy237381
Tricia ONeill231371
Sandra Hiller228367
Mark Moir211339
Ciaran Canavan159256
Jess Trayler-Moore155249
Samir Younsi134216
Veronica Carrasco134217
Fiona Critchley129207
Nick Hoult117188
Jason Levy113292
Siobhan OShea97157
Frank Brownlie4369
Jonathan Wooldridge2946
Joanna Wood2845
Michael Bamford2033
Suzanne Bench1727
Don Bennett915