East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner






Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2019

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Mark Boulton23663808
Nathaniel Dye16472652
Scott McMillan15672521
Craig Livermore14552342
Rhys Edwards14413735
James Nichols12602028
Maud Hodson12462006
Jacob Stevens10851748
Catriona Hoult10471684
Grant Conway10011610
Tom Woods9951603
Ford Cadiogan9501529
Maran Raju8981446
Nick Hoult8981444
Caroline Frith8071300
Andrew Baxter6741085
Caroline Moore6331018
Andy Bolderstone621999
Stuart Barton533859
Ciaran Canavan524845
John Healy473761
Steven Bywater428689
Marc Akers425683
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera399641
Robert Dixon382615
Sandra Hiller376605
Tricia ONeill320514
Eleanor Wilkinson267429
Samir Younsi240388
Mark Moir211339
Jess Trayler-Moore155249
Veronica Carrasco134217
Fiona Critchley129207
Jason Levy113292
Siobhan OShea97157
Frank Brownlie4369
Jonathan Wooldridge2946
Joanna Wood2845
Michael Bamford2033
Suzanne Bench1727
Don Bennett915