East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner






Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2017

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Patrick Brown22233576
Mark Boulton16652679
John Booth15802545
Scott McMillan15072424
Ciaran Canavan13592188
James Nichols11381831
Jonathan Wooldridge10861748
Tom Woods10371671
Grant Conway10191639
Andy Bolderstone10111627
Peter Martin9841585
Maud Hodson9641551
Robert Rayworth9031455
Nick Hoult8481364
Nathaniel Dye8391351
Andrew Baxter8031292
Dan Senior7971285
Maran Raju7781252
Paul Marshall7761250
Caroline Moore7421195
Tricia ONeill7181156
John Healy7181155
Frank Brownlie7171154
Fiona Day6831098
Catriona Hoult6791092
Eleanor Wilkinson6541053
Suzanne Bench6481042
Paul Thompson6401031
Steven Bywater6231003
Aaron Browne6231003
Lucy Barron621999
Maya Goodwin616991
Michael Bamford602971
Billy Rayner598962
Craig Livermore570918
Andy Kumar562906
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera558900
Karen Levison524843
Joanna Wood523841
Catherine Brett499802
Julie Campbell490788
Fiona Critchley412662
Gareth Jones412662
Stuart Barton380613
Dave Knight347559
Spencer Evans337543
Dominic Dragonetti331533
Victoria Charlesworth313503
Alison Jones301484
Jess Trayler-Moore279449
Lee Rand224361
Ruel Ordonio197316
Shaun DeSena193311
Craig Simpson165266
Don Bennett149240
Louis Le Roux139225
Stephen Swan137220
Marc Akers127204
Colin Dryland104168
Susannah McLaren92148
Alexandra Turnbull90144
Roger Stubbs5283
Lance Fuller3658
Natasha Howard2438
Jan Webb1931
Diana Rexhepaj1626
Samia Choudhury915
//