East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner






Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2018

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Mark Boulton15322465
Ciaran Canavan11941923
Craig Livermore10331663
Maud Hodson8931437
Grant Conway8101303
James Nichols7961280
Andy Bolderstone7671234
Maran Raju7451199
Andrew Baxter7401191
Nick Hoult7261168
Catriona Hoult6791092
Ged Browne6541052
Clive Mehew6401030
Caroline Moore6351021
Caroline Frith616992
Tom Woods607979
Mark Moir571918
Dan Senior547882
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera544875
Robert Rayworth534860
Ford Cadiogan528849
Nathaniel Dye493795
Patrick Brown447719
Tricia ONeill402646
Sandra Hiller331533
Lucy Barron326524
Frank Brownlie304490
Scott McMillan283455
Paul Thompson281452
Michael Bamford275443
Michael Wilson274442
Jess Trayler-Moore268431
Prabhakaran Sukumar256413
Stuart Barton243392
Paul Marshall241388
Catherine Brett230370
Rachel Le Roux223360
Fiona Critchley222357
Marc Akers218350
Gareth Jones175281
Joanna Wood155249
Eleanor Wilkinson149239
Katherine Harris127204
Louis Le Roux116187
Jimmy Dale108174
Steven Bywater105169
Paula Bedford75121
John Atkinson68110
Kat Maskell5995
Julie Campbell4980
Tina Bennett3455
Geoff Bench2235
Jonathan Wooldridge1728
John Healy1016