East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner






Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2020

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Scott McMillan12552020
Tom Howourth12311983
Karan Gadhia9501529
Mark Moir8701400
Catriona Hoult7941277
Caroline Frith7741245
Jacob Stevens7731246
James Nichols7731244
Maud Hodson7091142
Tom Woods7091142
Grant Conway6661071
Nathaniel Dye618996
Mark Boulton613987
Andy Bolderstone565910
Caroline Moore515828
Peter Craik514829
Irfaan Karim510821
Maran Raju502808
Fabrizio Stefanoni500806
Andrew Baxter496798
Matthew Powell489788
Fiona Critchley470756
Ford Cadiogan469755
Robert Dixon455732
Ciaran Canavan439707
Denys Vuika434699
John Atkinson432695
Sallyann Eyles310498
Steven Bywater296476
Sandra Hiller238383
Stuart Barton208336
Michael Wilson201323
Gail Edwards183296
Marc Akers97156
Stephen Swan89144
Grace Turner89144
Samir Younsi4777
Anna Dingle610